Promotions

View as Grid
per page
Found products: 20
  • Ultra-Slim & Featherweight Fanless Box PC with Intel apollo Lake Platform, Low-Power for Digital Signage

    In stock
    Warranty:
    up to 24 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      MS-9A85

      miniPC, J3455E, 2DP/HDMI2.0, COM, 2GbLAN

      In warehouse
      Log in to find out your price
  • 5 Fast Eethernet Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

    Price from: €40.00 Net price
    In stock
    Warranty:
    up to 60 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EKI-2525-BE

      5-port 10/100Mbps unmanaged Ethernet switch

      In warehouse
      Planned delivery
      25.01.2021
      €40.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EKI-2525I-BE

      5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged FE Switch(WideTemp.)

      In warehouse
      €87.00
      Log in to find out your price
  • Small and cheap twisted-fiber converter for industrial applications

    • Multi-mode or single-mode, with SC or ST fiber connector
    •  Link Fault Pass-Through (LFPT)
    •  DIP switches to select FDX/HDX/10/100/Auto/Force
    Price from: €123.00 Net price
    In stock
    Warranty:
    up to 60 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      IMC-21-M-SC

      Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -10 to 60°C

      In warehouse
      €123.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      IMC-21-M-ST

      Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -10 to 60°C

      In warehouse
      €141.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      IMC-21-S-SC

      Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, -10 to 60°C

      In warehouse
      Planned delivery
      02.02.2021
      €172.00
      Log in to find out your price
  • Industrial 10/100BaseT(X)-to-100BaseFX media converters

    • Multi-mode or single-mode, with SC or ST fiber connector
    •  Link Fault Pass-Through (LFPT)
    •  -40 to 75°C operating temperature range (-T models)
    •  DIP switches to select FDX/HDX/10/100/Auto/Force
    Price from: €132.00 Net price
    In stock
    Warranty:
    up to 60 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      IMC-21A-M-SC

      Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, -10 to 60 °C

      In warehouse
      €132.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      IMC-21A-M-SC-T

      Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, -40 to 75 °C

      In warehouse
      €182.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      IMC-21A-M-ST

      Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, -10 to 60 °C

      In warehouse
      €141.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      IMC-21A-M-ST-T

      Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, -40 to 75 °C

      In warehouse
      €182.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      IMC-21A-S-SC

      Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector, -10 to 60 °C

      In warehouse
      €189.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      IMC-21A-S-SC-T

      Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector, -40 to 75 °C

      In warehouse
      €279.00
      Log in to find out your price
  • Managed extender for Ethernet

    Price from: €607.00 Net price
    In stock
    Warranty:
    up to 60 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      IEX-402-SHDSL

      Managed SHDSL Ethernet Extender with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, and 1 DSL port, -10 ?to ?60°C operating ?temperature

      None
      Planned delivery
      02.02.2021
      €607.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      IEX-402-SHDSL-T

      Managed SHDSL Ethernet Extender with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, and 1 DSL port, -40 ?to ?75°C operating ?temperature

      In warehouse
      Planned delivery
      02.02.2021
      €659.00
      Log in to find out your price
  • 5 -port small and cheap industrial switches

    Price from: €58.00 Net price
    In stock
    Warranty:
    up to 60 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-205

      Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C

      In warehouse
      Planned delivery
      02.02.2021
      €58.00
      Log in to find out your price
  • 6-port unmanaged industrial switches with 4 PoE + ports. Available in various configurations with one or two fiber ports (multimode or singlemode). Switching voltage 12/24/48 VDC

    Price from: €293.00 Net price
    In stock
    Warranty:
    up to 60 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-P206A-4PoE

      Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C

      None
      Planned delivery
      09.02.2021
      €293.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-P206A-4PoE-T

      Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C

      In warehouse
      €350.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC

      Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C

      In warehouse
      €359.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC-T

      Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C

      None
      €416.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST

      Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi mode port with ST connector, 0 to 60°C

      None
      €359.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST-T

      Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C

      None
      €416.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC

      Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C

      None
      €429.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC-T

      Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C

      In warehouse
      €486.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST

      Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi mode port with ST connector, 0 to 60°C

      None
      €429.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST-T

      Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C

      None
      €486.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC

      Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C

      None
      €490.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC-T

      Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C

      None
      €543.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC

      Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C

      None
      €622.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC-T

      Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C

      None
      €683.00
      Log in to find out your price
  • Fully Rugged Windows Tablet 10.1"

    10.1" FHD Sunlight readable 800 nits LumiBond®display with Getac sunlight readable technology 

    IP65 / MIL-STD-810G

    Only 1.2kg

     

     

    Price from: €1,786.00 Net price
    In stock
    Warranty:
    up to 12 months
    Getac
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      RX10-Premium_RD2OBCDB5HXX

      Intel® Core™ M-5Y10C / 10.1" FHD 800 nits Sunlight Readable / HD Webcam / 4GB RAM / Multi-touch TS / OPAL 2.0 128GB SSD / Bridge battery / Wireless LAN ac / Bluetooth / GPS+LTE+P-t / TPM 2.0 / 8 MP AF Camera / Win 7 Pro 64bit / MIL-461F ready

      In warehouse
      €1,786.00
      Log in to find out your price
  • Semi Rugged Notebook 14" HD / FHD

    Semi-rugged industrial and business 14" LCD HD or FHD notebook

    8th generation Intel® Core™ processors

    Resistance to shocks, vibrations and drops, certified to MIL-STD-810G

    Ingress protection to IP53,

    RAM 4GB / max 32GB

    SSD 256GB / 512GB / 1TB

    Optional Full HD display with enhanced brightness (Sunlight Readable)

    Operating temperature from -29°C

    Price from: €1,299.00 Net price
    In stock
    Warranty:
    up to 36 months
    Getac
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      S410-G2-Basic-i5-RS-FHD-SSD_SH1DYCQSADXJ

      S410 G2 Basic - Intel Core i5-8250U Processor 1.6GHz, 14", Microsoft Windows 10 Pro x64 with 4GB RAM, 128GB SSD, Sunlight Readable (Full HD IPS + Touchscreen), US KBD+EU Power cord, Membrane KBD, Wifi+BT, RS232+VGA Port, SD Card Reader, Low Temp -21°C, TPM 2.0, IP52, 3 Year Limited Warranty

      In warehouse
      €1,870.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      S410-G3-i5-FHD-RS_SL2UYDQSADXJ

      S410 G3 Basic,Intel Core i5-8265U Processor 1.6GHz,14" FHD 1920x1080 Sunlight Readable 800 Nits,Microsoft Windows 10 Pro x64 with 4GB RAM,256GB SSD,US KBD+EU Power cord,Membrane KBD,Wifi+BT,RS232+VGA Port,SD Card Reader, 3 Year Limited Warranty

      In warehouse
      €1,670.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      S410-G3-Basic_SL1DYDASADXX

      S410 G3 Basic,Intel Core i3-8145U Processor 2.1GHz,14",Microsoft Windows 10 Pro x64 with 4GB RAM,256GB SSD,STD LCD,US KBD+EU Power cord,Membrane KBD,Wifi+BT,SD Card Reader, 3 Year Limited Warranty

      None
      €1,299.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      S410-G3-RS_SL1DYDASADXJ

      S410 G3 Basic,Intel Core i3-8145U Processor 2.1GHz,14",Microsoft Windows 10 Pro x64 with 4GB RAM,256GB SSD,STD LCD,US KBD+EU Power cord,Membrane KBD,Wifi+BT,RS232+VGA Port,SD Card Reader, 3 Year Limited Warranty

      None
      €1,394.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      S410-G3-8-SR-i5_SL2DZDDSADXX

      S410 G3 Basic,Intel Core i5-8265U Processor 1.6GHz,14",Microsoft Windows 10 Pro x64 with 8GB RAM,256GB SSD,Sunlight Readable,US KBD+EU Power cord,Membrane KBD,Wifi+BT,SD Card Reader, 3 Year Limited Warranty

      None
      €1,724.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      S410-G3-8-SR-i5-LTE_SL2DZDDSAFXX

      S410 G3 Basic,Intel Core i5-8265U Processor 1.6GHz,14",Microsoft Windows 10 Pro x64 with 8GB RAM,256GB SSD,Sunlight Readable,US KBD+EU Power cord,Membrane KBD,Wifi+BT+4G LTE,SD Card Reader, 3 Year Limited Warranty

      None
      €2,013.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      S410-G3-8-SR-i5-LTE-RS-BK_SL2DZDDSSFXJ

      S410 G3 Basic,Intel Core i5-8265U Processor 1.6GHz,14",Microsoft Windows 10 Pro x64 with 8GB RAM,256GB SSD,Sunlight Readable,US KBD+EU Power cord,Membrane Backlit KBD,Wifi+BT+4G LTE,RS232+VGA Port,SD Card Reader, 3 Year Limited Warranty

      None
      €2,297.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      S410-G3-8-SR-FHD-i7_SL4NZDQSADXX

      S410 G3 Basic,Intel Core i7-8565U Processor 1.8 GHz,14" With FHD Webcam,Microsoft Windows 10 Pro x64 with 8GB RAM,256GB SSD,Sunlight Readable,US KBD+EU Power cord,Membrane KBD,Wifi+BT,SD Card Reader, 3 Year Limited Warranty

      None
      €2,278.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      S410-G3-16-512-SRF-RF-i7-RS_SL4NTFQSAHXJ

      S410 G3 Basic,Intel Core i7-8565U Processor 1.8 GHz,14" With FHD Webcam,Microsoft Windows 10 Pro x64 with 16GB RAM,512GB SSD,Sunlight Readable,US KBD+EU Power cord,Membrane KBD,Wifi+BT+GPS+4G LTE+Passthrough,RS232+VGA Port,SD Card Reader, 3 Year Limited Warranty

      None
      €3,442.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      S410-G3-8-SR-i5-LTE-RS_SL2DZDDSAFXJ

      S410 G3 Basic,Intel Core i5-8265U Processor 1.6GHz,14",Microsoft Windows 10 Pro x64 with 8GB RAM,256GB SSD,Sunlight Readable,US KBD+EU Power cord,Membrane KBD,Wifi+BT+4G LTE,RS232+VGA Port,SD Card Reader, 3 Year Limited Warranty

      None
      €2,108.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      S410-G3-8-i5-RS_SL2DZDASADXJ

      S410 G3 Basic,Intel Core i5-8265U Processor 1.6GHz,14",Microsoft Windows 10 Pro x64 with 8GB RAM,256GB SSD,STD LCD,US KBD+EU Power cord,Membrane KBD,Wifi+BT,RS232+VGA Port,SD Card Reader, 3 Year Limited Warranty

      None
      €1,580.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      S410-G3-8-SR-i5-RS_SL2DZDDSADXJ

      S410 G3 Basic,Intel Core i5-8265U Processor 1.6GHz,14",Microsoft Windows 10 Pro x64 with 8GB RAM,256GB SSD,Sunlight Readable,US KBD+EU Power cord,Membrane KBD,Wifi+BT,RS232+VGA Port,SD Card Reader, 3 Year Limited Warranty

      None
      €1,819.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      S410-G3-8-i5-LTE-RS_SL2DZDASAFXJ

      S410 G3 Basic,Intel Core i5-8265U Processor 1.6GHz,14",Microsoft Windows 10 Pro x64 with 8GB RAM,256GB SSD,STD LCD,US KBD+EU Power cord,Membrane KBD,Wifi+BT+4G LTE,RS232+VGA Port,SD Card Reader, 3 Year Limited Warranty

      None
      €1,869.00
      Log in to find out your price
  • 8 Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

    Price from: €52.00 Net price
    In stock
    Warranty:
    up to 60 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EKI-2528-BE

      8-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet switch

      In warehouse
      Planned delivery
      25.01.2021
      €52.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EKI-2528I-AE

      8-port Unmanaged Ind. Ethernet Switch,Wide Temp.

      In warehouse
      €143.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EKI-2528I-BE

      8-port Unmanaged Ind. Ethernet Switch,Wide Temp.

      In warehouse
      €94.00
      Log in to find out your price
  • Box PC, Celeron J1900, 4GB RAM, 128GB SSD, Windows 10 IoT, fanless

    Price from: €555.00 Net price
    In stock
    Warranty:
    up to 24 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      ELMATIC FALCON STD

      BoxPC J1900,4GB,128GB SSD,Win10IoT

      In warehouse
      €555.00
      Log in to find out your price
  • Industrial Cellular Router with GPS,EMEA cat4,2xETH,ACC

    Price from: €142.00 Net price
    In stock
    Warranty:
    up to 24 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      ICR-1601G

      Industrial Cellular Router,GPS,EMEA,2x ETH,ACC

      In warehouse
      Planned delivery
      08.02.2021
      €142.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      ICR-1601W

      Industrial Cellular Router,WIFI,EMEA,2x ETH,ACC

      In warehouse
      Planned delivery
      25.01.2021
      €150.00
      Log in to find out your price
View as Grid
per page
Found products: 20