Mini PC UNO-247
Realwear HMT-1

Promotions

  •  
    Local warehouse
  •  
    Own RMA
  •  
    Shipment 24 h*
  •  
    Technical consultancy
  •  
    Specialized offer
Hit of the day

ioThinx 4510

Advanced modular remote I/O adapter with built-in serial ports
ioThinx 4510 - modułowy kontroler IO z funkcją bramy Modbus
already from €268.00
    8-portowe przemysłowe switche zarządzalne na szynę DIN z portami światłowodowymi Recommended

    8-port industrial switches for the managed of a DIN rail. Available in various configurations, including multimode and singlemode fiber ports.

    Price from: €416.00 Net price
    Moduł IO

    Remote Ethernet I / O - 2 port Ethernet switch, 16 digital inputs

    Price from: €146.00 Net price
    MEAN WELL XLG-150 stałomocowy zasilacz LED

    Constant power LED power supply

    Price from: €27.00 Net price
    KAA-8R 8-kanałowy 16A aktuator KNX

    KAA-8R KNX Actuator

    Price from: €165.00 Net price
    Kompaktowy 5-portowy switch niezarządzalny w plastikowej obudowie Promotion

    5-port entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switches with plastic housing

    Price from: €47.00 Net price
    Nport 5110 - serwer portu szeregowego firmy Moxa

    Serial Device Servers, 1x RS-232

    Price from: €102.00 Net price
    AWK-1137C

    Industrial 802.11a/b/g/n wireless client

    Price from: €364.00 Net price
    Konwerter

    Serial port converters, RS-232/422/485 for optical fiber

    Price from: €159.00 Net price
    Przemysłowy IPS/IDS New

    2-port Gigabit Industrial Intrusion Prevention System (IPS) device with hardware bypass

    EDS-2016-ML - 16 portowy niezarządzalny switch z 2 portami światłowodowymi

    Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch - 10/100BaseT(X) (RJ45 connector), 100BaseFX (multi-mode, SC/ST connectors)

    Price from: €336.00 Net price
    Getac B360_Elmark Automatyka Recommended

    Laptop Fully Rugged 13.3" FHD 1400 NITS / IP66 / MIL-STD-810H

    Price from: €3,079.00 Net price

Getac UX10

Fully Rugged tablet

  • 10th Generation Intel® Core™ i7/i5 Processor

  • 10.1'' FHD LumiBond® 2.0 Display with Getac Sunlight Readable Technology (1,000 nits) and Capacitive Touchscreen

  • Enhanced Enterprise Security with optional Intel vPro™, Windows Hello face-authentication camera and multi-factor authentication options

  • Detachable keyboard and multifunctional hard handle for on-the-job flexibility
    Multiple configurable options to fit diverse usage scenarios

Getac UX10

UNO-247

Universal Industrial PC, Celeron J3455, VGA/HDMI, 2xGbLAN, 6xCOM

  • Intel Celeron J3455 1,50 ~ 2.30 GHz (four cores)
  • Fanless design
  • Up to8 GB RAM
  • VGA and HDMI outputs
  • 2 x Gigabit Ethernet
  • 4 x RS232 + 2 x RS485 
  • 2 x USB 3.0 + 2 x USB 2.0
  • 1 x miniPCIe, Micro SIM card slot
  • 12 VDC - AC/DC power supply in the package 
  • Wide temp. range -20°C od +60°C

EDS-510E

Managed Industrial Gigabit switch 

  • Up to 3 SFP modules (3 x combo ports - SFP or RJ45)
  • Support of EtherNet/IP, PROFINET and Modbus/TCP
  • Protocols for newtrok redundancy: Moxa Turbo Ring, RSTP/STP, MSTP
  • Support of QoS, IGMP Snooping/GMRP, VLAN, LACP, SNMP, RMON
  • Security features: RADIUS, TACACS+, SNMPv3, IEEE 802.1x, HTTPS, SSH

US10-B10-TA30

PLC controller with HMI in PRO version

  • 14 digital inputs Sink/Source
  • 2 analog inputs 0-10V or 0(4)-20mA (12bit),
  • 2 temp. inputsTC/PT100/Ni100/Ni120/PT1000/Ni1000
  • 2 analog outputs0-10V (12bit) or ±10V (11bit+znak) or 0(4)-20mA (12bit)
  • 8 relay outputs
  • colorful touch panel