picture

Gas and Oil

High reliability and stability of operation are the features that characterize each of the devices offered by Elmark Automatyka.
These are extremely important properties for equipment used in the fuel industry, where there is no room for errors and failures due to the critical value of the application. Any downtime in the operation of facilities related to this sector is a huge loss for business, and often the risk of losing health and life.

In our product portfolio dedicated to the oil and gas industry, we promote wireless and wired network solutions, as well as industrial computers that ensure the highest level of cybersecurity in building and maintaining applications for monitoring and managing the refinery process and fuel distribution.

We encourage you to familiarize yourself with our offer and articles related to the industry.

Recommended devices

    Realwear HMT-1Z1 Elmark Automatyka

    HMT-1Z1 & Wall Charger (Intrinsically Safe)

    Price from: €5,500.00 Net price
    Getac ZX70 Atex

    Fully Rugged Android Tablet ATEX / IECEx zone 2/22

    Price from: €1,868.00 Net price
    Getac T800 Atex - Elmark Automatyka

    Fully Rugged Tablet 8.1" HD ATEX / IECEx zone 2/22

    Price from: €2,217.00 Net price
    Getac EX80

    Fully Rugged Tablet 8" Windows 10 ATEX and IECEx Zone 0 / 20

    Price from: €3,259.00 Net price
    Getac UX10-Ex

    Getac UX10 Fully Rugged Tablet ATEX / IECEx zone 2/22

    Price from: €2,899.00 Net price
    Getac F110-Ex

    Getac F110 Fully Rugged Tablet ATEX / IECEx zone 2/22

    Price from: €2,741.00 Net price
    PPC-3150S

    PPC-3150S

    Price from: €961.00 Net price
    PPC-3150SW

    PPC-3150SW

    Price from: €1,180.00 Net price
    PPC-3100S

    PPC-3100S

    Price from: €737.00 Net price
    PPC-3120S

    PPC-3120S

    Price from: €839.00 Net price
    Advantech PPC-3120SW

    PPC-3210SW

    Price from: €1,457.00 Net price
    PPC-3211SW

    21.5" Fanless Panel PC with Intel® Core™ i Processor

    Price from: €1,955.00 Net price
    PPC-3151SW

    15.6" Fanless Panel PC with Intel® Core™ i Processor

    Price from: €1,524.00 Net price
    ARK-1551

    Intel 8th Generation Core™ i5/Celeron Slim Fanless Computer

    Price from: €614.00 Net price
    ARK-1220L

    ARK-1220L

    Price from: €398.00 Net price
    UNO-247 New

    Intel IoT Edge Computer with 2 x LAN, 6 x COM, 4 x USB, 1 x HDMI, 1 x VGA

    Price from: €501.00 Net price
    MIC-770 New

    Compact Fanless System with 8th Gen Intel® Core™ i CPU Socket (LGA 1151)

    Price from: €908.00 Net price
    ARK-3530L Recommended

    Intel Modular Expansion Fanless Box PC Xeon E3 / Core i3/i5/i7 LGA1151

    Price from: €723.00 Net price
    UNO-2271G

    Intel Atom Pocket-Size Smart Factory Edge Gateway with 2 x GbE, 1 x mPCIe, HDMI, eMMC

    Price from: €381.00 Net price
    ARK-3530F

    ARK-3530F

    Price from: €822.00 Net price
    ARK-3531

    Intel LGA1151 Fanless Box PC 9th Gen Core i3/i5/i7/i9

    Price from: €654.00 Net price
    Przemysłowa brama LTE na Ethernet i RS-232/422/485

    Industrial cellular gate RS-232/422/485 / Ethernet on LTE, with VPN

    Price from: €529.00 Net price
    MDS-G4020

    20G-port Layer 2 full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch

    Switch modułowy do szafy Rack

    L2 modular switch for RACK cabinets with 4 gigabit ports and fast Ethernet ports in various configurations (max. 24 RJ-45 or fiber optic ports)

    Price from: €1,196.00 Net price
    10-portowe gigabitowe zarządzalne switche przemysłowe. Wyposażone w 3 porty gigabitowe

    10-port Gigabit Managed Industrial Switch

    Price from: €823.00 Net price
    EKI-5525

    EKI-5525 - Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx

    Price from: €118.00 Net price
    EKI-5528

    EKI-5528 - Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx - 8 Fast Ethernet 10/100Mb/s Port

    Price from: €140.00 Net price
    EKI-5728

    EKI-5728 - Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx - 8 Gigabitch 10/100/1000Mb/s

    Price from: €219.00 Net price
    EKI-5725

    EKI-5725 - Industrial Gigabit Switch 10/100/1000Mb/s IP40 SCADA ProView

    Price from: €143.00 Net price
    EKI-5525M

    EKI-5525M - Industrial Switch with Multimode Fiber LC

    Price from: €145.00 Net price
    EKI-5525M-ST

    EKI-5525M-ST - Industrial Switch with Multimode Fiber

    Price from: €145.00 Net price
    EKI-5525S

    EKI-5525S - Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx - 4 Fast Ethernet 10/100Mb/s Port, Singlemode Fiber

    Price from: €201.00 Net price
    EKI-5524MM

    EKI-5524MM - Industrial Switch with 2 Multimode Fiber Port

    Price from: €186.00 Net price
    EKI-5524MM-ST

    EKI-5524MM-ST - Industrial ProView Switch , 2 Multimode Fibr Port

    Price from: €186.00 Net price
    EKI-5524SSI

    EKI-5524SS - Industrial Switch, 2 Singlemode Fiber Port

    Price from: €235.00 Net price
    EKI-5524SSI-ST

    EKI-5524SS-ST - Industrial ProView Switch , 2 Singlemode Fiber Port

    Price from: €235.00 Net price
    EKI-5526

    EKI-5526 - Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx - 16 Fast Ethernet 10/100Mb/s Port

    Price from: €345.00 Net price
    EKI-5629C

    EKI-5629C - Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx - 8 Fast Ethernet 10/100Mb/s, 2 Combo SFP Port

    Price from: €259.00 Net price
    EKI-5729F New

    EKI-5729F - Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx - 8 Gigabitch 10/100/1000Mb/s, 2 SFP

    Price from: €298.00 Net price
    EKI-5726

    EKI-5726 - Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx - 16 Gigabitch 10/100/1000Mb/s

    Price from: €590.00 Net price
    EKI-5726F

    EKI-5726F - Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx - 16 Gigabitch 10/100/1000Mb/s, 2 SFP

    Price from: €653.00 Net price
    EKI-5626C

    EKI-5626C - Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx - 16 Port Fast Ethernet 10/100Mb/s, 2 Combo SFP Port

    Price from: €388.00 Net price
    EKI-5729PI

    Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx - 8 Gigabitch PoE/PoE+, 2 Gigabit Port, 12-24VDC

    Price from: €453.00 Net price
    EKI-5624PI

    EKI-5624PI - Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx - 4 Fast Ethernet PoE/PoE+, 2 Gigabit, 12-24VDC

    Price from: €275.00 Net price