MOXA

Critical connectivity in automation is not just about having a fast connection; it is about making people's lives better and more secure. Moxa's connectivity technology helps to make your ideas real. Moxa develops reliable network solutions that enable devices to connect, communicate, and collaborate with systems, processes, and people.

By aligning Moxa brand promise of “Reliable Networks” and “Sincere Service” with professional competence, Moxa brings your inspirations to life. Together, we can make things in automation smarter, safer, and more efficient than ever before.

View as Grid
per page
Found products: 353
  • Oparty o procesor ARM komputer przemysłowy o częstotliwości 500 MHz 1U z 4 portami LAN i od 8 do 16 portów szeregowych

    Price from: €1,057.00 Net price
    Out of stock
    Warranty:
    up to 60 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      DA-662A-16-LX

      Arm-based 1U rackmount industrial computer with 16 serial ports, 4 LAN ports, USB port, and Linux pre-installed

      None
      €1,213.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      DA-662A-8-LX

      Arm-based 1U rackmount industrial computer with 8 serial ports, 4 LAN ports, USB port, and Linux pre-installed

      None
      €1,057.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      DA-662A-16-DP-LX

      Arm-based 1U rackmount industrial computer with 16 serial ports, 4 LAN ports, USB port, dual power inputs, and Linux pre-installed

      None
      €1,248.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      DA-662A-I-16-LX

      Arm-based 1U rackmount industrial computer with 16 isolated serial ports, 4 LAN ports, USB port, and Linux pre-installed

      None
      €1,343.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      DA-662A-I-8-LX

      Arm-based 1U rackmount industrial computer with 8 isolated serial ports, 4 LAN ports, USB port, and Linux pre-installed

      None
      €1,178.00
      Log in to find out your price
  • Industrial wireless 802.11n / HSPA router

    In stock
    Warranty:
    up to 60 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      WDR-3124A-EU

      802.11a/b/g/n HSPA 4-Port Wireless Router, RJ45/RP-SMA, EU band, 0 to 55°C

      In warehouse
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      WDR-3124A-EU-T

      802.11a/b/g/n HSPA 4-Port Wireless Router, RJ45/RP-SMA, EU band, -30 to 70°C

      In warehouse
      Log in to find out your price
  • 5-port advanced industrial switches for managing the DIN rail. Available in various configurations, including multimode and singlemode fiber ports.

    Price from: €477.00 Net price
    In stock
    Warranty:
    up to 60 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-505A-SS-SC-T

      Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75°C

      In warehouse
      €1,178.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-505A-MM-ST-T

      Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, -40 to 75°C

      None
      €988.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-505A-MM-SC-T

      Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75°C

      None
      €988.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-505A-T

      Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C

      None
      €659.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-505A-SS-SC

      Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C

      None
      €1,075.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-505A-MM-ST

      Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, 0 to 60°C

      None
      €867.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-505A-MM-SC

      Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C

      None
      €867.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      EDS-505A

      Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C

      None
      €477.00
      Log in to find out your price
  • A series of NPort serial server servers with a built-in 4x Ethernet switch, 8/16x RS-232/422/485

    Out of stock
    Warranty:
    up to 60 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      NPort S9650I-16-2HV-E-T

      16-port,3-in-1 rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2x10/100M RJ45,110/220 VDC/VAC,-40 to 85°C

      None
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      NPort S9650I-16-2HV-MSC-T

      16-port,3-in-1 rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2xFiber multi-SC,110/220 VDC/VAC,-40to85°C

      None
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      NPort S9650I-16-2HV-SSC-T

      16-port,3-in-1 rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2xFiber single-SC,110/220VDC/VAC,-40to85°C

      None
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      NPort S9650I-16B-2HV-IRIG-T

      16-port,3-in-1 rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,IRIGB module,110/220VDC/VAC,-40to85°C

      None
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      NPort S9650I-16F-2HV-E-T

      16-port fiber ST, rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2x10/100M RJ45,110/220VDC/VAC,-40to85°C

      None
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      NPort S9650I-16F-2HV-MSC-T

      16-port fiber ST, rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2xFiber multi-SC,110/220VDC/VAC,-40to85°C

      None
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      NPort S9650I-16F-2HV-SSC-T

      16-port fiber ST, rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2xFiber single-SC,110/220VDC/VAC,-40to85°C

      None
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      NPort S9650I-8-2HV-E-T

      8-port,3-in-1 rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2x10/100M RJ45,110/220 VDC/VAC,-40 to 85°C

      None
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      NPort S9650I-8-2HV-MSC-T

      8-port,3-in-1 rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2xFiber multi-SC,110/220 VDC/VAC,-40to85°C

      None
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      NPort S9650I-8-2HV-SSC-T

      8-port,3-in-1 rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2xFiber single-SC,110/220VDC/VAC,-40to85°C

      None
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      NPort S9650I-8B-2HV-IRIG-T

      8-port,3-in-1 rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,IRIGB module,110/220VDC/VAC,-40to85°C

      None
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      NPort S9650I-8F-2HV-E-T

      8-port fiber ST, rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2x10/100M RJ45,110/220VDC/VAC,-40to85°C

      None
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      NPort S9650I-8F-2HV-MSC-T

      8-port fiber ST, rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2xFiber multi-SC,110/220VDC/VAC,-40to85°C

      None
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      NPort S9650I-8F-2HV-SSC-T

      8-port fiber ST, rugged device server,2x10/100M RJ45 1588v2,2xFiber single-SC,110/220VDC/VAC,-40to85°C

      None
      Log in to find out your price
  • Vehicle-to-ground computing platform with multiple WWAN ports

    In stock
    Warranty:
    up to 60 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      UC-8540-LX

      Arm-based Vehicle-to-ground computing platform with multiple WWAN ports, with 2 mPCIe slots, and Linux pre-installed

      In warehouse
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      UC-8540-T-LX

      Arm-based Vehicle-to-ground computing platform with wide operating temerature multiple WWAN ports, with 2 mPCIe slots, conformal coating, and Linux pre-installed

      None
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      UC-8540-T-CT-LX

      Arm-based Vehicle-to-ground computing platform with wide operating temerature multiple WWAN ports, with 2 mPCIe slots, and Linux pre-installed

      None
      Log in to find out your price
  • Industrial LTE cell gateway (category 1), TCP / IP support. 1 or 2 serial ports RS-232 or RS232 / 422/485, Ethernet port, client / server VPN (OpenVPN, IPSec)

    Price from: €494.00 Net price
    In stock
    Warranty:
    up to 60 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      OnCell 3120-LTE-1-EU

      Gateway LTE Cat 1, 0 do 55°C

      In warehouse
      €494.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      OnCell 3120-LTE-1-EU-T

      Gateway LTE Cat 1, -30 do 70°C

      None
      €529.00
      Log in to find out your price
  • Software platform for data acquisition and device managed in IIoT

    • Uzyskaj dane od krawędzi do chmury wydajnie i łatwo
    • Dodaje inteligencji do urządzeń na krawędzi IIoT
    • Zarządzaj i korzystaj z zasobów w dowolnym miejscu i czasie
    • ThingsPro Gateway: gotowa do uruchomienia platforma gromadzenia danych
    Out of stock
    -
  • Active Ethernet interface module with 2x LAN and 1x RS-232

    Price from: €486.00 Net price
    Out of stock
    Warranty:
    up to 24 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      ioLogik E4200

      Active Ethernet Network Adapter

      None
      €486.00
      Log in to find out your price
  • Multiport Serial Boards, 8x RS-232/422/485

    Price from: €324.00 Net price
    In stock
    Warranty:
    up to 60 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      CP-118EL-A

      8 Port PCIe Board, w/o Cable,RS-232/422/485, Low Profile

      In warehouse
      Planned delivery
      02.02.2021
      €324.00
      Log in to find out your price
  • Multiport Serial Boards, 8x RS-232

    Price from: €177.00 Net price
    In stock
    Warranty:
    up to 60 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      CP-168EL-A

      8 port PCIe Board,w/o Cable, RS-232, Low Profile

      In warehouse
      Planned delivery
      02.02.2021
      €177.00
      Log in to find out your price
  • Multiport Serial Boards, 16x RS-232/422/485, overvoltage protection 4 kV

    Price from: €639.00 Net price
    In stock
    Warranty:
    up to 60 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      CP-116E-A

      16 Port PCIe Board, w/o Cable, RS-232/422/485, w/ Surge

      In warehouse
      €639.00
      Log in to find out your price
  • Multiport Serial Boards, 2x RS-232

    Price from: €47.00 Net price
    In stock
    Warranty:
    up to 60 months
    Choose model
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      CP-102U

      2 Port PCI Board, RS-232

      In warehouse
      €47.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      CP-102UL/DB9M

      2 Port UPCI Board, w/ DB9M Cable, RS-232, Low Profile

      In warehouse
      €53.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      CP-102U-T

      2 Port PCI Board, RS-232, Wide Temperature

      None
      €65.00
      Log in to find out your price
    • Model Name Availability Net Price Your Price
      Items Quantity Add
      CP-102UL-T

      2 Port UPCI Board, Cable, RS-232, Low Profile, Wide Temperature

      None
      €76.00
      Log in to find out your price
View as Grid
per page
Found products: 353